Languages
Members:





Câmara de Comércio Belgo-Luxemburguesa no Brasil





























You are here:  Arbitration > Arbitrators

Below the list of arbitrators associated with the CAE:

  • Adriana Noemi Pucci
  • Alan Apolidorio
  • Alcides Ferrari Neto
  • Alcides Jorge Costa
  • Alexandre Palermo Simoes
  • Antonio Urbino Penna Jr
  • Arnold Wald
  • Alessandra P. Fachada Bonilha
  • Asdrubal Franco Nascimbeni
  • Beat Walter Rechsteiner
  • Beatriz Vidigal Xavier da Silveira Rosa
  • Bruno Mirabile
  • Camila Biral Vieira da Cunha Martins
  • Carla Fernanda de Marco
  • Carlos Alberto Carmona
  • Carlos Eduardo Leme Romeiro
  • Carlos Nehring Netto
  • Carlos Roberto Galli
  • Carmen Sfeir Jacir
  • Cassio Sabbagh Namur
  • Cátia Sofia Marques Cebola
  • Christer Söderlund
  • Christian S.R.Roschmann
  • Claudio Finkelstein
  • Clávio de Melo Valença Filho
  • Eduardo Damião Gonçalves
  • Eduardo Grebler
  • Eduardo de Albuquerque Parente
  • Eleonora Bagueira Leal Coelho
  • Fábio Nusdeo
  • Francisco José Cahali
  • Frederico Guilherme Favacho
  • Francisco Maia Neto
  • Gabriel de Carvalho Jacintho
  • Gabriele Tusa
  • Gary Frederick Birnberg
  • Geraldo Luiz dos Santos Lima Filho
  • Gian Vittorio Taralli
  • Gilberto de Castro Moreira Junior
  • Horacio Bernardes Neto
  • Jan Curschmann
  • Jean-François Teisseire
  • João Bosco Lee
  • José Carlos de Magalhães
  • José Miguel Alarcão Júdice
  • José Roberto Pinheiro Franco
  • Josef Fröhlingsdorf
  • Julia Patricia Krautter Romeiro
  • Karin Klempp Franco
  • Luis Fernando Guerrero
  • Marcelo Junqueira Inglez de Souza
  • Marco Deluiggi
  • Marcos de Campos Ludwig
  • Maria Beatriz Guedes Machado Mello
  • Marilene Novelli Siragna
  • Maristela Basso
  • Mauro Cunha Azevedo Neto
  • Michael S. Devorkin
  • Napoleão Casado Filho
  • Nathalia Mazzoneto
  • Nilson Lautenschlager Junior
  • Osvaldo Monéa
  • Paul Eric Mason
  • Pedro A. Batista Martins
  • Rafael Francisco Alves
  • Renato Pacheco e Silva Bacellar Neto
  • Renato Parreira Stetner
  • Renato Mullerda Silva Opice Blum
  • Ricardo Arce
  • Ricardo Medina Salla
  • Roberto Pasqualin
  • Sven Schile
  • Tercio Sampaio Ferraz Jr.
  • Thiago Marinho Nunes
  • Thiago Rodovalho do Santos
  • Thomas Benes Felsberg
  • Till Alexander Backsmann
  • Walmir Pereira Modotti
 
Share |
Copyright © 2001-2019 Câmara de Mediação e Arbitragem das Eurocâmaras
All Rights Reserved